Classmate Search
Search by Name  

Random Classmates

Click on a Picture or name
to view more info
 

Phyllis Price


Paula Andres


Donald Taylor


NAME                                                       GUEST                                                           # Attending

Philip Anderson                                      Alice Anderson                                             2 attending

David Badgley ‘64                                  Carol Badgley                                                2 attending

Jon Bales

Dennis Baker

Fred Baptiste                                                                                                              

Cecil Montee Beaty

Don and Sue (Moore) Barlow                                                                                      2 attending

Sue (Barsam) Van Dalsen

Robert B. Bell

Lorna (Bennett) Stoll and Rich                                                                                     2 attending

Barbara (Bergeron) Nelson                   Ken Nelson                                                   2 attending

Robert Blanchard                                    Alison Blanchard                                         2 attending

Don Brown                                                                                                                 

Linda (Buhl) Kennedy & John                                                                                       2 attending

Dewey Burroughs

David and Deanna Campbell                                                                                        2 attending

Larry Clark                                                                                                                        2 attending

Linda (Cheney) Boswell

Glenn Cunningham                                Douglas Bello                                                 2 attending

Leann (Davis) Warner                                                                                                     2 attending

Roger and Nancy (Greer) Day                                                                                       2 attending

Susan (Decker) D’Alessandro                                                                                     

Suzy (Dimmitt) Bryant

Mike Donnelly                                        Joyce Ricci                                                      2 attending

Carol (Endres) Stenderup ’64                                                                                    

Philip (Bob) Friedel                                Katie Friedel                                                   2 attending

Bob Fuller                                                Bobbie (Munson) Fuller '60                         2 attending

Judy (Goss) Bergman                             Jim Bergman                                                  2 attending

Ronald Gould                                                                                                             

Jo Greer                                                                                                                     

Tom Herold and Glenda                                                                                               2 attending

Audie Hicke

Linda (Groth) Hughes                                                                                                 

Bernard Hartley                                                                                                         

Lucien and Mary (Carlson ’64) Hersh                                                                         2 attending

Bill Horsfall                                           Ardella Horsfall                                               2 attending

*Don and Linda (Linkler ’60) Jackson                                                                         2 attending

Annette (Jewsbury) Hooker                                                                                       

Rick Koski                                                                                                                   

Lorraine (Latragna) Drake '64

Donna (Maurizi) Johnson                       Robert Johnson                                           2 attending

Marilyn (McAteer) Rich                                                                                             

Dick McBride                                          Hope McBride                                                2 attending

Douglas McCafferty                                                                                                   

Sandi (McClain) Sarte                            daughter Michelle Clark                              2 attending

Judy (McKnight) LeColst                                                                                            

Gyda (Messmer) Kelly

Joani (Messmer) Sanborn

Mike and Belinda (Benavidez) Minore                                                                       2 attending

John Muckel                                                                                                            

Bruce Munson '62 and Kathy (Fallon) Munson '61                                                  2 attending

Laura Neder (Osborne)

Diane (Nelson) Pravikoff                                                                                            

Judith Nichols                                                                           

Sherry (Norquist) Hiler                                                                                              

Caroline (Opocensky) Veach                                                                                     

Joan (Opocensky) Lovitt                                                                                             

John Osborne

Jim Pagliuso                                                                                                               

Patty Peak Ellis

Dan Pratt and Donna                                                                                                     2 attending

John Prosser                                             Kathy Prosser                                               2 attending

Dennis Quattlebaum                              Kay Quattlebaum                                         2 attending

John Howie Read

Mary Ann (Reip) Hymel                                                                                             

Phyllis (Rizzo) Georgino                                                                                           

Yvonne (Roberts) Valasek                       Ray Valasek (’60)                                         2 attending

Rosemary Rosas

Channing and Donna (Reinecke ‘60) Robertson                                                        2 attending

Ab Samiian

Roberta Scott

Jim Scott                                               (Roberta Scott's brother)                                                                                                                                                             

Ed Soderblom and Pat                                                                                                    2 attending

Rich Stoll                                                     Lorna Stoll                                                   2 attending

Pam (Stucker) Everett                                                                                                

Dick Underwood

Judy (Veeh) Agoston

Carol (Ward) Cook

Dee-Ann (Warren) Chamberlain

Joan Westgate                                                                                                           

Karen (Whittington) Padres                                                                                       

Rich Wisman and Alba                              Christine Barkley (friend)                         3 attending

Linda (Witten) Gallon

Mike Zabaro and Pat                                                                                                      2 attending

 

*unsure of name spelling – help

**already paid but unable to attend – keep money

 

RESPONSE THAT UNABLE TO ATTEND

Marjorie (Crocker) Bickerstaff

Victoria (Brent) and Robert ’60 McEntire